TJ
The Jewel KC

Location

The Jewel KC

Kansas City, MO, US

Burner space

About The Jewel KC

A downtown Kansas City event venue that hosted Ignition, the Midwest Burners season kickoff with workshops, auctions and performances. It is all ages in the afternoon and 21 and over at night.

Common questions

Where is The Jewel KC?

The Jewel KC is at 410 Admiral Blvd, Kansas City, MO, US.

What kind of place is The Jewel KC?

The Jewel KC is a burner space in Kansas City, MO, US, listed on Burn Life.

Photos

No public photos yet.

Browse regional burns, playas and gathering places in United States